Referenzen

Nachstehend ein Ausschnitt unserer zufriedener Kunden

Garagen/Transporte
4teamwork
Dienstleistung
ARIS Personalberatung GmbH
Dienstleistung
AUVOBA
Dienstleistung
Aare Seeland Mobil AG
Dienstleistung
Abteilung Gemeindebetriebe, Köniz
Garagen/Transporte
Airportgarage Geronimi, Samedan
Dienstleistung
Albert EggerAG
Handwerk/Fabrikation
Allegraplus
Gesundheit
Allez Hop
Handwerk/Fabrikation
Alupak AG, Belp
Handwerk/Fabrikation
Ammann AG, Oberentfelden
Dienstleistung
Anderegg Baumschulen AG, Langenthal
Gastro
Art Furrer Hotels, Riederalp
Dienstleistung
Ascensori Schindler SA, Bioggio
Garagen/Transporte
Auto Kogler AG, Hellbühl
Garagen/Transporte
Auto Lack Design, Spiez
Garagen/Transporte
Auto MPark GmbH
Garagen/Transporte
Auto Wyder AG, Sursee
Garagen/Transporte
Autohaus Gammenthal, Sumiswald
Garagen/Transporte
Automobile Bächli AG, Siggenthal Station
Dienstleistung
Aviforum
Garagen/Transporte
BLS AG
Garagen/Transporte
BOHAG
Handwerk/Fabrikation
Baulink AG, Davos
Handwerk/Fabrikation
Baumann + Eggimann AG, Zäziwil
Bieri Bäckerei, Schangnau
Boulangerie-Confiserie du Tilleul, Fribourg
Bäckerei Brunner AG
Bäckerei Bruno Willi AG
Bäckerei Casparin, Samnaun
Bäckerei Confiserie Café Kuhnen, Lenk
Bäckerei Herrmann Thun
Bäckerei Konditorei Burkhard
Bäckerei Konditorei Spicher, Gunten
Bäckerei Konditorei Tschumi AG
Bäckerei Tea-Room Marmotte
Bäckerei-Café Betschart, Bonstetten
Bäckerei-Conditorei Hinder, Neu St. Johann
Bäckerei-Conditorei Stalder
Bäckerei-Konditorei Graber
Bäckerei-Konditorei Tea-Room Zingg, Uettligen
Bäckerei-Konditorei, Schötz
Bäckerei-Konditorei-Café Bergamin, Buochs
Bärner Mutzebeck
Café-Confiserie Späth GmbH, Stein am Rhein
Confiserie Eichenberger, Bern
Holzofenbäckerei MANN GmbH
Kafi Lehmann, Täuffelen
Liechti Beck GmbH, Zollbrück
Moser`s Backparadies AG, Baden
Ruppeiner – Dä Dorfbeck
Schmid Beck AG, Zunzgen
Slow Bäckerei Dietmann
ARIS Personalberatung GmbH
AUVOBA
Aare Seeland Mobil AG
Abteilung Gemeindebetriebe, Köniz
Albert EggerAG
Anderegg Baumschulen AG, Langenthal
Ascensori Schindler SA, Bioggio
Aviforum
COMLABAG
CasaGu, Bern
Casano, Zollikofen
Die Mobiliar
Elektro Reber
Et Labora
Etzel Alterszentrum
Eurodoor
Experience
Fomatec AG
Four Valley Riders
Gebr. Marthaler AG, Kirchlindach
Globetrotter Travelservice AG
HAKAMA AG
Heer AG
Hüco AG
Immo Service, Ostermundigen
Inalp Networks AG
Intersport Bürcher Alpin
John Crane AG
Kämpfer AG
Lienberger + Zuberbühler
Rickli+Wyss Druckerei, Bern
Roundabout
SSE Engineering Gümligen
Scheidegger Reiningungen AG
Schnyder Gartenbau
Stähli Gartengestaltung Gartenpflege GmbH
Subag Tech AG
Swisspro AG
TCS Camping
Tierpension Furrer
Vetoquinol AG
Wieland Garten Living GmbH
Winkler Samedan GmbH, Samedan
Zireg Ziswiler GmbH, Neuenkirch
Zoo Thun
Zryd Stein & Garten AG
4teamwork
Airportgarage Geronimi, Samedan
Auto Kogler AG, Hellbühl
Auto Lack Design, Spiez
Auto MPark GmbH
Auto Wyder AG, Sursee
Autohaus Gammenthal, Sumiswald
Automobile Bächli AG, Siggenthal Station
BLS AG
BOHAG
Carrosserie Oser AG, Arisdorf/BL
Carrosserie Wüest AG, Hochdorf
Citroen Suisse SA
Die Speiche, Bern
Dorfgarage Isler, Fislisbach
Filipelli AG, Worblaufen
Garage 90 AG, Ostermundigen
Garage Gloor AG, Gontenschwil
Garage Grundbacher, Aefligen
Garage Michel GmbH, Lyssach
Garage Sinatra, Domat/Ems
Garage St. Christophe, Visp
Garage Stüssli AG, Reichenburg
Garage Tornisello AG, Oftringen
Garage Witschi AG, Burgdorf
Garage Zaugg AG, Messen
Gurtenbahn Bern AG, Wabern
Heliswiss schw. Helikopter AG
Heller Garage AG, Gettnau
Lang AG, Urswil
Marag Garagen AG, Toffen
Margarethen Bus, Basel
Margarethen-Garage AG, Basel
Mountain Flyers
Nemeth Automobile AG, Hinterkappelen
RUAG Aerospace
Rütti Garage Gstaad AG, Gstaad
Sager Velos + Motos, Emmenbrücke
Schwab und Lehmann Transporte
Touring Club Suisse TCS
Touring Garage Rutsch AG, Ostermundigen
W. Blunier AG
Art Furrer Hotels, Riederalp
Berghotel Sartons, Valbella /GR
Brunner Anliker AG
Bühler Gastrotop AG, Gerlafingen
Caffe Roma
China Restaurant TAO TAO, Gümligen
Emmentaler Schaukäserei AG
Gaskessel
Gasthaus Mayor
Golf-Hotel Riederhof, Riederalp
Hotel Alpenruh, Mürren
Hotel Bellevue
Hotel Bellevue, Interlaken
Hotel Bernerhof Kandersteg
Hotel Bernina, Samedan
Hotel Bildungszentrum 21, Basel
Hotel Kreuz Suhr GmbH, Suhr
Hotel Restaurant Wilhelm Tell, Münchenbuchsee
Hotel Seerose, Meisterschwanden
Hotel Seraina
Hotel und Restaurant Ochsen, Lenzburg
Hotel-Restaurant Eintracht, Oberbipp
LORENZINI Ristorante Toscana
La Carbonara GmbH, Bern
Lyon
Piazza Gastro AG, Urtenen-Schönbühl
Rest. Tennis-Chugele Grenchen
Restaurant Adler Ried, Ried
Restaurant Adler, Zermatt
Restaurant Blapbach, Trubschachen
Restaurant Bélvèdere, Baden
Restaurant Campagna, Belp
Restaurant Derby
Restaurant Geilsbrüggli, Adelboden
Restaurant Matterhorn, Riederalp
Restaurant Metzgerhüsi, Walkringen
Restaurant Nordsüd, Bern
Restaurant Rössli Heistrich, Utzigen
Restaurant Rössli, Wahlendorf
Restaurant Schmiedstube Bern
Restaurant Schmiedstube Niedergösgen
Restaurant Schmiedstube, Niedergösgen
Restaurant Schützen, Seedorf
Restaurant Silbersand, Riederalp
Restaurant Simmenfälle, Lenk
Restaurant Tennis-Chugele Grenchen
Strand und Golfhotel Neuhaus
Susi
Allez Hop
ChiroSuisse
Dental Team, Laufenburg
Etzel Alterszentrum, Feusisberg
GDA Götzer Dental Art, Freienbach
ISME Tierspital BE
Life Rescuers Trainingsschule, Gümligen
Lungenpraxis Stadtgarten, Solothurn
Mattle AG
ORTHO-TEAM AG
Physio Calame
Physiotherapie A. Mantingh, Zürich
Physiotherapie Siloah
Praxis Dr. med. Pius Eberle, Muttenz
Praxis im Gäu, Härkingen
Seniorenzentrum RIGAHAUS
Sonnenhof AG
TUCARE, Dietikon
Vitamare Fitness GmbH, Frick
Allegraplus
Alupak AG, Belp
Ammann AG, Oberentfelden
Baulink AG, Davos
Baumann + Eggimann AG, Zäziwil
Bauraum Architektur GmbH, Gümligen
Beck Holzbau & Architektur AG, Schupfart
Beer Holzbau AG, Ostermundigen
Berchtold Holzbau, Wetzikon
Biene Fenster AG
Bietenholz + Müller GmbH, Will
Chapuis + Zürcher AG, Bern
Coray Holzbau AG, Ilanz
Dahinden Sägewerk AG, Hellbühl
Daniel Nydegger GmbH, Schwarzenburg
Danzeisen + Söhne AG, Basel
Decken-Tech GmbH, Rudolfstetten
Elektro Fierz AG
Elektro Rollier Ortschwaben
Elektro Züger, Tamins/Rhäzüns AG
Emil Huber AG, Wohlen
Ernst Schweizer AG, Hedingen
Fasler AG, Gränichen
Feldmann + Co. AG, Lyss
Flück Holzbau Zürich AG, Zürich
Flütsch Holz AG, Landquart
Fuchs Bäume + Pflanzen, Thörishaus
Galli Holzbau AG, Deitingen
Galvanova AG, Emmenbrücke
Gebr. Marthaler AG, Kirchlindach
Geissmann Papier
Glas Scherz AG, Bern
Grize Haustechnik
Grunder AG, Utzigen
HOLZBAUWERK Ittigen
HOLZBAUWERK Mühleberg
Hegg Spenglerei AG, Münchenbuchsee
Herzog Bau und Holzbau AG, Bern
Herzog Küchen + Bäder
Hirschi Isolationen AG, Bönigen
Hobi Wohnschreinerei, Ohringen
Hofmann & Weibel Metallbau AG, Aarberg
Holzbau Brouwer, Safnern
Holzbau Candrian Partner GmbH, Flims Dorf/GR
Holzbau Egli & Reusser GmbH, Fahrni b. Thun
Holzbau Grütter, Rüegsbach
Holzbau Wüthrich, Bolligen
Holzbauteam Lustenberger AG, Grosswangen
Holzindustrie Schweiz
Holzindustrie Schweiz, Bern
Holzspecht AG
Hosner Holzbau GmbH, Röthenbach
Hunkeler Systeme AG, Wikon
HÜBA AG
IDEA KUECHEN AG
Impuls Schreinerei, Thun
Isobau AG
Jung & Partner Bauspenglerei AG, Dübendorf
Kamag Kamin + Ofentechnik, Bern
Kasteler Guggisbeg AG
Keramik Elia Kehrsatz
Kläger AG
Kopp Spenglerei AG, Hitzkirch
Kräuchi Haustechnik AG
Kundenschreinerei Stöckli, Hermetschwil-Staffeln
Lawil Gerüstbau AG, Frauenkappelen
Ligniform GmbH Lyssach
Loher SA
Lumag AG
Malerei Paul Zehnder GmbH
Marco Mini AG
Markus Heinz, Schreinerei, Sils im Domleschg
Metallbau Hofmann Weibel Aarberg
Meyer Gartenbau AG
Möbelfabrik Fraubrunnen AG
Neoprop Lichtwerbung
Nydegger Holzbau, Rüschegg-Heubach
OLWO Otto Läderach AG
Oesch Innenausbau AG
P+H Parquet + Holzbau AG Bern
RIHS Schreinerei GmbH, Safnern
RM Metalltechnik
Radio TV Hofmann
Ramseier AG
Reichenbach Holzbau, Schönried
Ringeisen + Co AG
Roffler + Co. Metallbau AG, Klosters
Rogantini Gips, Chur
Rohrer AG
Rolf Gerber AG, Bern
Ryf-Hauste.CH GmbH, Solothurn
Röthlisberger AG Schreinerei, Schüpbach
Rüetschi Holzbau AG
Rüfenacht Elektro AG, Rubigen
SG Cleaning
Scartazzini Sanitär Systeme AG Chur
Schmid AG, Wildegg
Schmid Schreinerei GMBH, Villmergen
Schreinerei Baumann+Eggimann
Schreinerei Beat Föhn GmbH
Berner Tanztag
Blues Festival Basel
Brass Band Berner Oberland
Bärtschihus; Muri b. Bern
Freizeitanlage 1001
Guggemusig Ara Schnüffler
Guggemusig Chlepfschyter
Guggemusig Notäfrässer
Theater Gurten GmbH, Bern
passiv attak ag
Biohof Schüpfenried, Wohlen b. Bern
Boulangerie-Patisserie Mäder
Caffetta Automaten AG, Moosseedorf
Haco AG
Küng + Steiner AG
Metzgerei Eugen Mettler
Metzgerei Reber
Napf Chäsi AG
Repa AG Coffee Systems
Shopping Olympia, Riederalp
Zulgtaler Milchprodukte
Handballverein Oensingen
JHS
Schweiz. Bäckermeister Verband
Schweiz. Cafetier Verband
Schweiz. Herzstiftung
Schwimmclub Bern
Schwingclub Kirchberg
St. Josef-Stiftung
Viehzuchtverein Kirchlindach
Volleyball Köniz